Futsal & BBQ SchedulePublic AccessWednesday 11 December 2019

When done click this header or 'Done'

View










User groups







Categories










Todo List ❌ 
11.11.2019 - 24.12.2019
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
11.12.2019 - 24.12.2019
Wednesday 11 December 2019

19:00 - 21:00

  Srikantha Purushothama


Thursday 12 December 2019

10:00 - 11:00

  SNR HEALTH TALK - SLEEP WELL, AGE WELL


15:00 - 17:00

  Norirwansah o/b S'pore Children's Society


18:00 - 20:00

  Abdul Khaliq Bin Mohd Mustapa


Friday 13 December 2019

18:00 - 20:00

  Mohd Latip Ahmad


20:00 - 22:00

  Abdul Aziz


Saturday 14 December 2019

8:00 - 10:00

  Dao Tuan Anh


10:00 - 11:30

  Children's Art Class


10:00 - 13:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


13:00 - 16:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


17:00 - 19:00

  NEO BEE GEOK


17:00 - 21:00

  YOGA TEAM


Sunday 15 December 2019

8:00 - 10:00

  Fong Wai Kong


10:00 - 11:30

  Children's Art Class


10:00 - 14:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


14:00 - 16:00

  Muhammad Farhah Bin Saini


16:00 - 18:00

  Tan Wee Kiat


Monday 16 December 2019

9:30 - 16:00

  Community Nurse Post


19:00 - 22:00

  Mental Games IG


20:00 - 22:00

  Sam Lee


Tuesday 17 December 2019

20:00 - 22:00

  Manjit Singh


Thursday 19 December 2019

15:00 - 17:00

  Norirwansah o/b S'pore Children's Society


17:00 - 20:00

  Town Council


Friday 20 December 2019

18:00 - 20:00

  Mohd Latip Ahmad


Saturday 21 December 2019

8:00 - 10:00

  Dao Tuan Anh


10:00 - 11:30

  Children's Art Class


10:00 - 13:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


13:00 - 16:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


17:00 - 19:00

  NEO BEE GEOK


Sunday 22 December 2019

8:00 - 10:00

  Fong Wai Kong


10:00 - 22:00

  Muhammad Farhah Bin Saini


10:00 - 11:30

  Children's Art Class


10:00 - 14:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


14:00 - 18:00

  Muhammad Farhah Bin Saini


Monday 23 December 2019

9:30 - 16:00

  Community Nurse Post


19:00 - 22:00

  Mental Games IG


20:00 - 22:00

  Sam Lee


December 2019
wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
49 2 December
 
9:30 Community Nurse Post
19:00 Mental Games IG
20:00 Sam Lee
3
 
18:00 Trasmonte Jong Tirador
20:00 Manjit Singh
4
 
17:00 Town Council
20:00 Kuo Soon Yong (JAG) *move from 23 Oct 2019
5
 
15:00 Norirwansah o/b S'pore Children's Society
19:00 Srikantha Purushothama
6
 
18:00 Rashid
20:00 Abdul Kader
7
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
8
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 Children's Art Class
16:00 Tan Wee Kiat
50 9
 
9:30 Community Nurse Post
18:00 Sid Maguillo
18:00 Sid Maguillo
19:00 Mental Games IG
20:00 Sam Lee
10
 
17:00 Town Council
20:00 Manjit Singh
11
 
19:00 Srikantha Purushothama
12
 
10:00 SNR HEALTH TALK - SLEEP WELL, AGE WELL
15:00 Norirwansah o/b S'pore Children's Society
18:00 Abdul Khaliq Bin Mohd Mustapa
13
 
18:00 Mohd Latip Ahmad
20:00 Abdul Aziz
14
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
17:00 YOGA TEAM
15
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
14:00 Muhammad Farhah Bin Saini
16:00 Tan Wee Kiat
51 16
 
9:30 Community Nurse Post
19:00 Mental Games IG
20:00 Sam Lee
17
 
20:00 Manjit Singh
18
 
19
 
15:00 Norirwansah o/b S'pore Children's Society
17:00 Town Council
20
 
18:00 Mohd Latip Ahmad
21
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
22
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 Muhammad Farhah Bin Saini
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
14:00 Muhammad Farhah Bin Saini
52 23
 
9:30 Community Nurse Post
19:00 Mental Games IG
20:00 Sam Lee
24
 
25
 
26
 
10:00 SNR HEALTH TALK - THE BALANCING ACT
27
 
28
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
29
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
16:00 Leong Wei Wei
01 30
 
9:30 Community Nurse Post
19:00 Mental Games IG
20:00 Sam Lee
31
 
18:00 Manjula Divate
1 January 2020
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
10:00 Children's Art Class
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
5
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 Children's Art Class
16:00 Tan Wee Kiat