Futsal & BBQ SchedulePublic AccessSaturday 16 November 2019

When done click this header or 'Done'

View










User groups







Categories










Todo List ❌ 
17.10.2019 - 29.11.2019
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
16.11.2019 - 29.11.2019
Saturday 16 November 2019

8:00 - 10:00

  Dao Tuan Anh


10:00 - 11:30

  Children's Art Class


10:00 - 13:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


13:00 - 16:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


17:00 - 19:00

  NEO BEE GEOK


Sunday 17 November 2019

8:00 - 10:00

  Fong Wai Kong


10:00 - 11:30

  Children's Art Class


10:00 - 14:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


20:00 - 21:00

  Brijesh Mishra


Monday 18 November 2019

9:30 - 16:00

  Community Nurse Post


18:00 - 22:00

  Jonathan Agapito


19:00 - 22:00

  Mental Games IG


20:00 - 22:00

  Sam Lee


Tuesday 19 November 2019

16:00 - 18:00

  Mental Abacus


18:00 - 20:00

  Li Le Zhao, Roger (move from 15 Oct 2019)


20:00 - 22:00

  Kuo Soon Yong (JAG)


Wednesday 20 November 2019

19:00 - 21:00

  Srikantha Purushothama


Thursday 21 November 2019

16:00 - 18:00

  Mental Abacus


18:00 - 20:00

  Abdul Khaliq Bin Mohd Mustapa


20:00 - 22:00

  Manjit Singh


Friday 22 November 2019

18:00 - 20:00

  Mohd Latip Ahmad


Saturday 23 November 2019

8:00 - 10:00

  Dao Tuan Anh


10:00 - 11:30

  Children's Art Class


10:00 - 13:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


13:00 - 16:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


17:00 - 19:00

  NEO BEE GEOK


Sunday 24 November 2019

8:00 - 10:00

  Fong Wai Kong


10:00 - 11:30

  Children's Art Class


10:00 - 14:00

  BPA RC Kids Futsal IG


16:00 - 18:00

  Tan Wee Kiat (move from 06 Oct 2019)


Monday 25 November 2019

9:30 - 16:00

  Community Nurse Post


19:00 - 22:00

  Mental Games IG


20:00 - 22:00

  Sam Lee


Tuesday 26 November 2019

20:00 - 22:00

  Manjit Singh


Wednesday 27 November 2019

19:00 - 21:00

  Srikantha Purushothama


Thursday 28 November 2019

10:00 - 11:00

  SNR HEALTH TALK - BE MORE FLEXIBLE


Friday 29 November 2019

18:00 - 20:00

  Mohd Latip Ahmad


November 2019
wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
44 28 October
 
29
 
20:00 Manjit Singh
30
 
31
 
15:00 Terence Loh o/b Shine CYS
18:00 Abdul Khaliq Bin Mohd Mustapa
20:00 Cheong Wee Hian, Royden
1 November
 
18:00 Mohd Latip Ahmad
2
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
3
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
16:00 Tan Wee Kiat
18:00 Daffy Tay
45 4
 
20:00 Sam Lee
5
 
20:00 Kuo Soon Yong (JAG)
6
 
19:00 TCSS FC
7
 
15:00 Terence Loh o/b Shine CYS
18:00 Abdul Khaliq Bin Mohd Mustapa
20:00 Manjit Singh
8
 
18:00 Mohd Latip Ahmad
20:00 Muhammad Asyraf Bin Yahaya
9
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
18:00 Raymund Larlena Ventura
10
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
16:00 Tan Wee Kiat
46 11
 
20:00 Sam Lee
12
 
18:00 Li Le Zhao, Roger (move from 29 Oct 2019)
20:00 Manjit Singh
13
 
19:00 Srikantha Purushothama
14
 
10:00 SNR HEALTH TALK - AGE GRACEFULLY AGE BEAUTIFULLY
18:00 Abdul Khaliq Bin Mohd Mustapa
15
 
18:00 Mohd Latip Ahmad
16
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
17
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
20:00 Brijesh Mishra
47 18
 
9:30 Community Nurse Post
18:00 Jonathan Agapito
19:00 Mental Games IG
20:00 Sam Lee
19
 
16:00 Mental Abacus
18:00 Li Le Zhao, Roger (move from 15 Oct 2019)
20:00 Kuo Soon Yong (JAG)
20
 
19:00 Srikantha Purushothama
21
 
16:00 Mental Abacus
18:00 Abdul Khaliq Bin Mohd Mustapa
20:00 Manjit Singh
22
 
18:00 Mohd Latip Ahmad
23
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
24
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
16:00 Tan Wee Kiat (move from 06 Oct 2019)
48 25
 
9:30 Community Nurse Post
19:00 Mental Games IG
20:00 Sam Lee
26
 
20:00 Manjit Singh
27
 
19:00 Srikantha Purushothama
28
 
10:00 SNR HEALTH TALK - BE MORE FLEXIBLE
29
 
18:00 Mohd Latip Ahmad
30
 
8:00 Dao Tuan Anh
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
13:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG
17:00 NEO BEE GEOK
1 December
 
8:00 Fong Wai Kong
10:00 Children's Art Class
10:00 BPA RC Kids Futsal IG